Schedule


2018 Xenia Scouts Schedule


More

Live Scouts Scoreboard


More

BallPark Locations


More

Date Opponent  Time
 6/8/2018 Eastwood Iron Horses^ 6:30PM
 6/9/2018 at Hamilton Joes 7:05 PM
 6/10/2018 Hamilton Joes 4:05 PM
 6/12/2018 Lima Locos 7:05 PM
 6/13/2018 Lima Locos 7:05 PM
 6/14/2018 at Galion Graders 7:05 PM
 6/15/2018 at Galion Graders 7:05 PM
 6/16/2018 Hamilton Joes 7:05 PM
 6/17/2018 Hamilton Joes 4:05 PM
 6/19/2018 Licking County Settlers 7:05 PM
 6/20/2018 at Licking County Settlers 7:05 PM
 6/21/2018 SOUTHERN OHIO COPPERHEADS 7:05 PM
 6/22/2018 SOUTHERN OHIO COPPERHEADS 7:05 PM
 6/23/2018 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 5:05 PM (DH)
 6/24/2018 at Irish Hills Leprechauns(rain date) TBA
 6/26/2018 at Muskegon Clippers 7:05 PM
 6/27/2018 at Muskegon Clippers 7:05 PM
 6/28/2018 Richmond Jazz 7:05 PM
 6/29/2018 Richmond Jazz 7:05 PM
 6/30/2018 at Licking County Settlers 3:05 PM
 7/1/2018 Licking County Settlers 4:05 PM
 7/3/2018 Cincinnati Steam  7:05 PM
 7/4/2018 at Cincinnati Steam 7:05 PM
 7/5/2018 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 7:05 PM
 7/6/2018 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 7:05 PM
 7/7/2018 at Grand Lake Mariners 7:05 PM
 7/8/2018 at Grand Lake Mariners 4:30 PM
 7/10/2018 at Richmond Jazz 7:05 PM
 7/11/2018 at Richmond Jazz 7:05 PM
 7/12/2018 Lake Erie Monarchs 7:05 PM
 7/13/2018 Lake Erie Monarchs 7:05 PM
 7/14/2018 Galion Graders 7:05 PM
 7/15/2018 Galion Graders 7:05 PM
 7/17/2018 All Star Game(Prasco Field) 7:05 PM
 7/19/2018 Saginaw SugarBeets 7:05 PM
 7/20/2018 Saginaw Sugar Beets 7:05 PM
 7/21/2018 at St Clair Green Giants 7:05 PM
 7/22/2018 at St Clair Green Giants 4:05 PM
 7/24/2018 Hamilton Joes 7:05 PM
 7/25/2018 at Hamilton Joes 7:05 PM
 7/26/2018 Cincinnati Steam 7:05 PM
 7/27/2018 at Cincinnati Steam 7:05 PM
 7/28/2018 at Richmond Jazz 7:05 PM
 7/29/2018 Richmond Jazz 4:05 PM

Home Games are Bold – All Home Games are Played at Grady’s Field

*Denotes Exhibition Game

^Denotes Exhibition Game that will be played using 1860’s Baseball Rules